Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, Poing
Amtliches Endergebnis, 06.04.2020 08:47:49

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 45.677 31,5 %
GRÜNE 29.261 20,2 %
SPD 33.653 23,2 %
FDP 9.999 6,9 %
FWG 26.563 18,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 11.504 -
Wähler 6.572 57,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 111 1,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 145.153 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, Poing
Amtliches Endergebnis, 06.04.2020 08:47:49

Gewählter Partei
Langlechner Franz CSU
Berger Ludwig CSU
Lanzl Herbert CSU
Langlechner Franziska CSU
Östereicher Hans CSU
Pfürmann Martin CSU
Lanzl Michael CSU
Dankesreiter Werner GRÜNE
Pehl Sieglinde GRÜNE
Landgraf Christina GRÜNE
Großmann Yvonne GRÜNE
Becker Daniel GRÜNE
Tonollo Reinhard SPD
Atai Omid SPD
Maier Peter SPD
Hohl Dominik SPD
Gütlich Cornelia SPD
Kellendorfer-Schmid Bärbel SPD
Salih Marc FDP
Spieth Wolfgang FDP
Scherzl Günter FWG
Slawik Bernhard FWG
Andres Matthias FWG
Petermeier Robert FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Berger Ludwig 2 2.999
2 Östereicher Hans 5 2.466
3 Stepanek Natalie 11 2.032
4 Lanzl Herbert 3 2.690
5 Reischl Veronika 8 2.234
6 Langlechner Franz 1 3.583
7 Lanzl Michael 7 2.319
8 Finauer Anton 9 2.135
9 Herzog Angelika 12 1.955
10 Pfürmann Martin 6 2.459
11 Langlechner Franziska 4 2.605
12 Halbinger Martin 13 1.753
13 Rieger Robert 10 2.087
14 Brnic Mladen 16 1.396
15 Hampl Baiba 19 1.296
16 Reischl Marco 14 1.641
17 Heckmann Christoph 17 1.360
18 Feig Christiane 21 1.218
19 Rieger Steffen 18 1.302
20 Heuberger Christian 20 1.244
21 Matzner Herbert 15 1.600
22 Gorski Stephan 22 1.172
23 Zerle Karin 23 1.131
24 Zerle Laurenz 24 1.000

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Pehl Sieglinde 2 4.331
2 Dankesreiter Werner 1 4.861
3 Landgraf Christina 3 3.924
4 Becker Daniel 5 3.192
5 Großmann Yvonne 4 3.423
6 Schmidt Gunter 6 2.898
7 Kammler Manfred 8 1.125
8 Putz Alexander 12 958
9 Stemmler Katja 9 1.108
10 Schlecht Oliver 11 979
11 Giedl Eva-Maria 10 1.031
12 Fuchs Dominik 7 1.431

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Tonollo Reinhard 1 3.412
2 Gütlich Cornelia 5 1.976
3 Maier Peter 3 2.191
4 Tonollo Michaela 8 1.505
5 Atai Omid 2 2.981
6 Tarnikas Christina 7 1.531
7 Hohl Dominik 4 2.021
8 Elsner Susann 13 1.119
9 Zitzlsperger Robert 11 1.223
10 Kropp Jessica 10 1.293
11 Brennhäußer Markus 14 1.085
12 Atai Arasu 9 1.422
13 Elsner Marco 20 925
14 Kellendorfer-Schmid Bärbel 6 1.543
15 Ziegler Robin 16 1.048
16 Hansen Solveig 18 943
17 Buitkamp Bastian 15 1.076
18 Kerscher Sandra 17 1.004
19 Hansen Lorenz 22 814
20 Demmel Claudia 12 1.214
21 Gerrer Wolfgang 23 790
22 Vassilian Sylvia 19 930
23 Gütlich Michael 21 821
24 Geiger Sabrina 24 786

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spieth Wolfgang 2 1.751
2 Ziethmann Julia 5 736
3 Salih Marc 1 1.866
4 Kirchhoff Ulrike 3 852
5 Groß Valentin 6 713
6 Bohlender Silvia 10 524
7 Silberhorn Ewald 4 759
8 Kroll Andreas 9 600
9 Grund Elfriede 7 640
10 Diecker Bernhard 8 628
11 Grund Karlheinz 11 501
12 Bohlender Alexander 12 429

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scherzl Günter 1 5.829
2 Slawik Bernhard 2 3.457
3 Mágori Valentin 5 1.866
4 Ebbinghaus-Guschke Sabine 8 1.739
5 Andres Matthias 3 2.070
6 Petermeier Robert 4 1.908
7 Reinhardt Claudia 6 1.803
8 Schimpf Siegfried 7 1.741
9 Mittermeier Kathrin 10 1.123
10 Jordan Daniel 13 729
11 Marcus Eva 9 1.181
12 Orth Christiane 11 1.027
13 Reinhardt Dirk 12 735
14 Stübich-Fritsch Monika 15 649
15 Richter Wolfgang 14 706

Wahlbeteiligung: 57,1 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei